Crops: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms. | This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|Crop | |||
|Growth Stages | |||
|Food Tags | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seed Biome | |||
|- | |- | ||
|garlic | |||
|4 | |||
|salad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |onions_spring | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |salad | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |onions_red | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |vegetable | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |onions_white | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |vegetable | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|radish | |||
|4 | |||
|salad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|leeks | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|forest | |||
|- | |||
|spinach | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|asparagus | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|rhubarb | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|peanuts | |||
|4 | |||
|nut | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|yam | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|parsnip | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|ginger | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|maize | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|plains | |||
|- | |||
|rice | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|rye | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|sweetcorn | |||
|6 | |||
|vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|thyme | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|rosemary | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|lavender | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|basil | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|mint | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|cilantro | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|jungle | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 18 September 2025
This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms.
| Crop | Growth Stages | Food Tags | Seed Biome | |||
| garlic | 4 | salad | taiga | |||
| onions_spring | 4 | salad | forest | |||
| onions_red | 4 | vegetable | taiga | |||
| onions_white | 4 | vegetable | swamp | |||
| radish | 4 | salad | taiga | |||
| leeks | 4 | vegetable | forest | |||
| spinach | 4 | vegetable | jungle | |||
| asparagus | 4 | vegetable | taiga | |||
| rhubarb | 4 | vegetable | swamp | |||
| peanuts | 4 | nut | savanna | |||
| yam | 4 | root | jungle | |||
| parsnip | 4 | root | savanna | |||
| ginger | 4 | root | jungle | |||
| maize | 5 | grain | plains | |||
| rice | 5 | grain | swamp | |||
| rye | 5 | grain | taiga | |||
| sweetcorn | 6 | vegetable | swamp | |||
| thyme | 4 | herb | savanna | |||
| rosemary | 4 | herb | savanna | |||
| lavender | 4 | herb | taiga | |||
| basil | 4 | herb | swamp | |||
| mint | 4 | herb | jungle | |||
| cilantro | 4 | herb | jungle |