Crops: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms. | This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Crop | |||
!Growth Stages | |||
!Food Tags | |||
!Seed Biome | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[garlic]] | |||
|4 | |||
|salad | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |- | ||
|onions_spring | |||
| | |4 | ||
|salad | |||
| | |forest | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|onions_red | |||
| | |4 | ||
|vegetable | |||
| | |taiga | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|onions_white | |||
| | |4 | ||
|vegetable | |||
| | |swamp | ||
|- | |||
| | |radish | ||
|4 | |||
|salad | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|leeks | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
|forest | |||
|- | |||
|spinach | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|asparagus | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|rhubarb | |||
|4 | |||
|vegetable | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|peanuts | |||
|4 | |||
|nut | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|yam | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|parsnip | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|ginger | |||
|4 | |||
|root | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|maize | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
|plains | |||
|- | |||
|rice | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|rye | |||
|5 | |||
|grain | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|sweetcorn | |||
|6 | |||
|vegetable | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|thyme | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|rosemary | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|savanna | |||
|- | |||
|lavender | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|taiga | |||
|- | |||
|basil | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|swamp | |||
|- | |||
|mint | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|jungle | |||
|- | |||
|cilantro | |||
|4 | |||
|herb | |||
|jungle | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:41, 18 September 2025
This page contains a list of all crops added by Crops & Farms.
| Crop | Growth Stages | Food Tags | Seed Biome |
|---|---|---|---|
| garlic | 4 | salad | taiga |
| onions_spring | 4 | salad | forest |
| onions_red | 4 | vegetable | taiga |
| onions_white | 4 | vegetable | swamp |
| radish | 4 | salad | taiga |
| leeks | 4 | vegetable | forest |
| spinach | 4 | vegetable | jungle |
| asparagus | 4 | vegetable | taiga |
| rhubarb | 4 | vegetable | swamp |
| peanuts | 4 | nut | savanna |
| yam | 4 | root | jungle |
| parsnip | 4 | root | savanna |
| ginger | 4 | root | jungle |
| maize | 5 | grain | plains |
| rice | 5 | grain | swamp |
| rye | 5 | grain | taiga |
| sweetcorn | 6 | vegetable | swamp |
| thyme | 4 | herb | savanna |
| rosemary | 4 | herb | savanna |
| lavender | 4 | herb | taiga |
| basil | 4 | herb | swamp |
| mint | 4 | herb | jungle |
| cilantro | 4 | herb | jungle |