Template:Flotest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| #default = | | #default = | ||
}}"> | }}"> | ||
{| class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|+Pages | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |Crops | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |Workstations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | [[File:Item cauliflower.png||16px]] [[Vegetables]] | ||
| | |Fruit Trees | ||
|Trellis Crops | |||
|Crafting | |||
|Cooking | |||
|Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" rowspan="1" |Seeds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Plains | |||
| | |Forest | ||
| | |Swamp | ||
| | |Jungle | ||
|Savanna | |||
|Taiga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |Machines | |||
| | | colspan="4" rowspan="1" |Animals | ||
| | |- | ||
|Tractor | |||
|Sprinkler | |||
|Variants | |||
|Husbandry | |||
|Stables | |||
|Fish | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |Decorating | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |Misc. | |||
|- | |||
|Woodworking | |||
|Planters | |||
|Displays | |||
|Trader | |||
|Meadow Flowers | |||
|Ivy | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 14:15, 18 September 2025
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | alignment align | Position: links, rechts, zentriert oder ohne (none).
| String | optional |
Verwendung
- Normal ohne Dings:
{{DeinTemplate}}
- Links:
{{DeinTemplate|alignment=left}}
- Rechts:
{{DeinTemplate|alignment=right}}
- Zentriert:
{{DeinTemplate|alignment=center}}